Close
(0) items
You have no items in your shopping cart.
All Categories
    Filters
    Preferences
    Search

    Opzioni Switch Chass

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display per page

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF DOM

    €1537.20
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF DOM

    10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER

    €154.94
    10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER

    10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER

    €231.80
    10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS

    €2935.32
    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS

    10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE

    €3082.94
    10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE

    715W AC CONFIG 1 POWER SUPPLY

    €1931.26
    715W AC CONFIG 1 POWER SUPPLY

    C49XXE FRONT AND REAR MOUNT BRACKETS

    €115.90
    C49XXE FRONT AND REAR MOUNT BRACKETS

    CATALYST 4500X 8 PORT 10G NETWORK MODULE

    €12359.82
    CATALYST 4500X 8 PORT 10G NETWORK MODULE

    Opzioni Switch Chass

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €115.00 Max: €12360.00
    €115 €12360
    Manufacturers